Basketbal Camp Jičín 2020
JménoPříjmeníRočníkKlubPlaceno *
OndřejCoufal2006Bk Vlci Žďár nad Sázavou ano
EliškaVošlajerová2012žádný ne
SimomaKretová2007BSK TJ Jičín ne
NikolaKubínová2007BSK TJ Jičín ne
DavidSotolář2008BK Skokani Brno ano
AnnaHálová2008Minižákyně U12G, basketbal TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav ano
EliškaJenišová2008TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav ano
KarolínaJandová2009TJAŠ Mladá Boleslav ano
AnežkaRýdlová2008Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav ano
NatálieCrhová2006BK Jevíčko ano
Eliška ZapadlováSuchá2008TJ Auto Škoda MB ano
AnitaKožíšková2008TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav ano
RadkaDlouhá2008TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav ano
JanJakubal2005BA Nymburk ano
EliškaRakušanová2007AŠ Mladá Boleslav ano
AndreaNožičková2005BSK TJ Jičín ano
LauraBarthova2006Lokomotiva Liberec ne
VeronikaŠímová2007Lokomotiva Liberec U14 ano
BáraHlaváčková2005BSK TJ Jičín ne
DušanDvorský2004Nymburk a Český Brod ano
JonášBehenský2006SKB Rokycany ano
FabiánNeumann2005SKB Rokycany ano
MarekPeterka2009TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav ne
OskarPeterka2011TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav ne
JulieJanková2008BSK TJ Jičín ne
TerezaŘeháčková2008BSK TJ Jičín ano
AnežkaProfousová2010Lokomotiva Liberec - U12 ano
JonášNovotný2009Basketbal Čelákovice - U11 ano
VojtěchMráček2006BK Vlci Žďár nad Sázavou ano
AdamAdamec2006BA Nymburk ne
MatyášBreburda2009BC Benešov ano
DanielaAlbrechtová2006Sokol Nusle ano
AgataBubenikova2008BSK TJ JIČÍN ne
MatějNovák2002Basket Poděbrady ano
KonstantinIagupov2006Sokol Pražský ano
AubryFilip2009BK Skokani ne
ŠtěpánVyšohlíd2010TJ Turnov ano
JakubJaroš2006BK Vlci Žďár nad Sázavou ano
JulieNádaská2006Basket Slovanka ano
MatějVáňa2006Sokol Pražský ne
ZuzanaTomanová2005ŠBK Sadská Extraliga U15 BK Loko Trutnov Extraliga U17 ne
EliškaKubečková2004Lokomotiva Trutnov, Lokomotiva Liberec ne
MichaelaLipavská2002Tigers České Budějovice ano
MichaelaKošátková2006Basket Slovanka ano
TerezaZahradníková2005BSK TJ Jičín ne
MarkétaPithartová2006BC Kolín ano
MichaelaPithartová2006BC Kolín ano
TerezaVaňková2007BC Kolín ano
MichaelaJebavá2007BC KOLÍN ano
MarekKovář2008BK Skokani Brno ne
MichalKovář2010BK Skokani Brno ne
BarboraSynková2006Sokol Nusle ne
ValerieKopecká2006BA Louny ne
NikolIvanovičová2004BA Louny ano
VojtěchBeneš2004BK Brandýs nad Labem ne
NatálieČerná2004BA Louny ne
EmmaFilipi2009TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav ne
AdamFilipi2011přípravka - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav ne
RadekBednář2004Tj Škoda Auto U17, U19 ano
AdélaBlažková2003Lolo Trutnov ano
JitkaJankujová2005Lokomotiva Liberec ne
VeronikaHanyšová2005BSK Jičín ne
AlenaŠímová2004TJ LOKO LIBEREC U17 ne
AdamZima2006Sokol Pražský ne
LukášPrade2006Kondoři Liberec ano
NathanSapaly2003BK Poděbrady ne
NikolaSapaly2003BK Poděbrady ne
TadeášHofman2004BK Kondoři Liberec ne
terezakuntošová2004Lokomotiva Liberec ne
AdélaMaxová2004BSK TJ Jičín ne
JakubZajíc2006Sokol Pražský ano
TeodorPodařil2004Sokol Žižkov ne
JosefMichálek2003Sokol Žižkov ne
JacobGrindeland2006Sokol Pražský ne
LucieVšetečková2005BSK TJ Jičín ne
AdélaMěšťanová2005BSK TJ Jičín ne
OndřejPánek2006Sokol Pražský ne
MarkétaAndrlová2004Lokomotiva Liberec U17 ne
JakubVodrážka2006BA Nymburk ne
BarboraAndrlová2003Lokomotiva Liberec U17 ne
ŠtěpánkaLáníková2005BSK TJ Jičín ne
DavidKožíšek2005 ne
TerezaTegelová2008BSK TJ Jičín ne
LucieZachovalová2007BSK TJ Jičín ne
TerezaDyntrová2007Loko Trutnov ne
JindřichDušek2006Kondoři Liberec, hraje za U14, U15 ne
NikolaMarečková2006Loko Trutnov ne
NatálieHájková2004Sokol Kladno ne
OndřejHornický2006Slavoj Litoměřice ne
EliškaSedláková2008ASK BK Lovosice ne
NikolaChmelíková2005BSK TJ Jičín ne
JanStřítežský2005BA Nymburk ne
Celkem přihlášených: 92

Seznam náhradníků

JménoPříjmeníRočníkKlub
MichaelaZárubová2007Lvice Hradec Králové
PavlínaKomárková2006Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou u14 u15
Celkem náhradníků: 2